Jones, Ermatine DHS
Villafane, Ismael Principal
Langston, Cynthia Assistant Principal
Cordero, Daniel Assistant Principal

Alderman, Mallary Intensive Reading & AVID
Alvarez, Teresa DHS
Arrington, Jayne Math
Avila, Gerardo Reading/ESOL
Azbill, Amber DHS Mathematics Teacher
Baynes, Ronald JROTC
Bois, John Biology Environmenta science
Bynes, Betty Bulldog Bank
Carcamo, Patricia DHS English
Carter, Linda DHS English
Caudill, Tawnya ESE
Chidsey, Julie Social Studies
Contin, Dawn ESE
Dick, Michele English
Dorato, Damon Drivers Education/HOPE/Physical Education Coach Boys Tennis
Edsall, Timothy JROTC
Egloff, John Fine Arts/Band
Egloff, Matthew P.E. & Head Football Coach
Gammad, Courtney DHS Math
Golden, Jeffrey DHS Athletic Director
Goodman, Marilyn Health Science
Gratz, Frances ESE- Teacher
Hagen, Andrew DHS English
Hanson, Linda English
Harrison, Terri DHS CTE
Henry, Rayna Reading
Heuer, Stephanie HS Visual Arts TeacherArt
Holloman, Dana AVID, AP Human Geography, and Economics Teacher
Horin, Vasili Science Teacher
Huckaby, Wade Construction Technology Teacher
Klossner, Mike DHS CTE
Kohler, Kyle DHS Science Dept.
Kologi-Zawacki, Carole DHS French
Koonce, Bridgette DHS CTE
Kornell, Timothy Social Sciences
LaCava, Lucille Media Specialist
Loucks, Nina English
Maassen, Jill English/Journalism
Martin, Mary History
McGlone, Joy DHS
Morrell, Grace DHS Spanish
Munoz, Maria Spanish
Newell, Richard DHS Math
Padilla, Ronie DHS Math
Pryor, Christina Agriculture Education
Reichley, Catherine ESE
Roberts, Jena Cafeteria Manager
Rudolph, Jerome DHS ESE
Schomburg, Timothy Social Studies
Shattuck-Kecken, Meredith DHS English
Spencer, Melissa DHS Math
Springer, Anna Testing Coordinator
Standard, Kathryn DHS
Sumner, Michael DHS Science
Weidrick, Glenda DHS Reading
White, Laura P.E./Varsity Volleyball Coach
Wilder, Timothy Math
Worthington, John DHS Math

Bateman, Celia School Nurse
Boone, Holly Teacher Assistant
Bryan, Beth Guidance Secretary
Campbell, Sylvia Teacher Assistant
Cendejas, Alma Receptionist
Goodman, Dr. Sharon DCHS Graduation Coach
Grimes, Farren Teacher Assistant
Howze, Sandra Paraprofessional
Hurst, Judith Teacher Assistant
Iverson, Sheila Internal Bookkeeper
Killmon, Trish Data Clerk
Lee, Ericka DHS
Mendieta, Maria DHS
Mizell, Cynthia Principal Secretary
Murphy, Shawn Discipline Secretary
Peachey, Annette Teacher Assistant
Rhea, Scott Computer Resource Technician
Rizzo, Amie Bookkeeper
Summerall, Louise DCHS

Hansen, Lori DHS ESE
Hollimon, Shameka Drop Out Prevention Coach
Rowe, Nathaniel DCHS