Baldwin, Tod Principal
Cordero, Daniel Assistant Principal
Langston, Cynthia Assistant Principal
Barrera, Cynthia Assistant Principal

Alderman, Mallary Intensive Reading & AVID
Alvarez, Teresa DHS
Antonovich, Colleen DHS English
Arrington, Jayne Math
Avila, Gerardo Reading/ESOL
Azbill, Amber DHS Mathematics Teacher
Baynes, Ronald JROTC
Bois, John Biology Environmenta science
Browning, Kandice DHS Culinary
Browning, Kandice DHS
Bynes, Betty Bulldog Bank
Carcamo, Patricia DHS English
Carter, Linda DHS English
Caudill, Tawnya ESE
Chidsey, Julie Social Studies
Contin, Dawn ESE
Crews, Carolyn DHS Science Dept
Dick, Michele DHS Testing Coordinator
Dorato, Damon Drivers Education/HOPE/Physical Education Coach Boys Tennis
Edsall, Timothy JROTC
Egloff, John Fine Arts/Band
Egloff, Matthew P.E. & Head Football Coach
Gammad, Courtney DHS Math
Golden, Jeffrey DHS History
Goodman, Marilyn Health Science
Gratz, Frances ESE- Teacher
Hagen, Andrew DHS English
Hanson, Linda DHS
Harrison, Terri DHS CTE
Henry, Rayna Guidance Counselor
Heuer, Stephanie HS Visual Arts TeacherArt
Holloman, Dana AVID, AP Human Geography, and Economics Teacher
Horin, Vasili Science Teacher
Howard, Mary DHS English
Huckaby, Wade Construction Technology Teacher
Jones, Timothy DHS Math
Klossner, Mike DHS CTE
Kohler, Kyle DHS Science Dept.
Kologi-Zawacki, Carole DHS French
Koonce, Bridgette DHS CTE
Koonce, Richard Credit Retrieval
Kornell, Timothy Social Sciences
LaCava, Lucille Media Specialist
Loucks, Nina English
Maassen, Jill English/Journalism
Martin, Mary History
Mercer, Kellie Graduation Coach
Morrell, Grace DHS Spanish
Munoz, Maria Spanish
Padilla, Ronie DHS Math
Pryor, Christina Agriculture Education
Reichley, Catherine DHS Science
Roberts, Jena Cafeteria Manager
Rudolph, Jerome DHS ESE
Schomburg, Timothy Social Studies
Shattuck-Kecken, Meredith DHS English
Solokha, Vladislav DHS Chemistry
Spencer, Melissa DHS Math
Springer, Anna English
Standard, Kathryn DHS
Sumner, Michael DHS Science
Weidrick, Glenda DHS Reading
White, Laura P.E./Varsity Volleyball Coach
Wilder, Timothy Math
Worthington, John DHS Math
Zolkos, Jarrett Athletic Director

Bateman, Celia School Nurse
Boone, Holly Teacher Assistant
Bryan, Beth Guidance Secretary
Campbell, Sylvia Teacher Assistant
Cendejas, Alma Receptionist
Grimes, Farren Teacher Assistant
Howze, Sandra Paraprofessional
Hurst, Judith Teacher Assistant
Iverson, Sheila Attendance Clerk
Killmon, Trish Data Clerk
Lambert, Lisa Guidance Counselor
Lee, Ericka DHS
Mendieta, Maria DHS
Mizell, Cynthia Principal Secretary
Murphy, Shawn Discipline Secretary
Peachey, Annette Teacher Assistant
Rhea, Scott Computer Resource Technician
Rizzo, Amie Bookkeeper
Summerall, Louise DCHS
Vanhouten, Brittany Internal Bookkeeper

Hansen, Lori DHS ESE
Hollimon, Shameka Drop Out Prevention Coach
Rowe, Nathaniel DCHS